ADVISORS

  1. Hon. Oseku Richard Oriebo MP
  2. Mr. Lawrence Ikur
  3. Hon. Mukula Francis MP
  4. Eng. Mutwalib Walude
  5. Mrs. Margret Nakato
  6. Dr. Musa Manga
  7. Mrs. Harriet Walude
  8. Hon. Mary Amoit MP

Executive Director – AUDOI M.M. EZRA
Deputy Executive Director – NAULA CHRISTINE

AGRICULTURE
Head of Department – KISAMPA ISA
Deputy Head of Department – KASAKAMU MARY LISA

EDUCATION
Head of Department – GRACE MULOCHE
Deputy Head of Department – KEVIN KAALA MARY

HEALTH
Head of Department – DR. ISAAC STARON KIBUNGA
Deputy Head of Department – DR. NICOLUS KABUGO

COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT / HUMAN RIGHTS
Head of Department – PARTICK OBOI
Deputy Head of Department – DANIEL OJULO

ENGINEERING
Head of Department – SIMEX NSOBYA MAYAMBALA
Deputy Head of Department – MICHEAL KASOBYA

ACCOUNTING
Head of Department – ALEX KAYANJA KITYO
Deputy Head of Department – DANIEL ASHABA

HUMAN RESOURCE
Head of Department – MICHEAL BUSOBOZI
Deputy Head of Department – ISREAL ORONE

GENERAL SECRETARY
Head of Department – TOM MBAYO
Deputy Head of Department – SARAH ASIO

MONITORING AND EVALUATION
Head of Department – TAIBU MASAGWALI KALEMA
Deputy Head of Department – SUSAN AMONGIN

Spokesperson – ROGERS NSOBYA

INTERNAL AUDITORS

  1. Caroline Asiimwe
  2. Bob Opolot
  3. Ivan Darlington
  4. Rogers Nuwamanya

OTHER WORKERS

  1. Denis Lubwama
  2. Kenneth Lubula
  3. Steven Ssali
  4. Ian Muwanguzi
  5. Moses Owor Onyango
  6. Faith Akia
  7. Stephen Ssetimba
  8. Zaidi Wakamwa
  9. Kasifa Namukuta
  10. Adam Masaba
  11. Lutu Gudoi Masaba
  12. Faridah Nanfuka
  13. Angella Nalukenge
  14. Willy Oliso

VOLUNTEERS

  1. Ephraim Kisangala
  2. Joseph Bangoza
  3. Joseph Orinda
  4. Fahadi Nsubuga
  5. Derrick Kintu
  6. Faustine Obbo
  7. Collins Alingu
  8. Martin Kasule
  9. Irene Namatovu
  10. Grace Namulondo
  11. Collins Bukusuba
  12. Aidah Namulindwa
  13. Martin Kasirye
  14. Sharon Nanyombi
  15. Ivan Nyakana
  16. Angella Kyomubi
  17. Jerry Kiwanuka
  18. Christine Naluyima
  19. Proscovia Nabisubi
  20. Winnifred Arone
  21. Teddy Twani
  22. Iraline Amuron
  23. Christine Amoding
  24. Doreen Amongin
  25. Yakhuk Ochengel